ランク | クラスA |
1位 | 野本憲太郎(さぎぬま) |
2位 | 小山 弘(中原) |
3位 | 小牧良介(神南) |
4位 | 米沢哲朗(中原) |
5位 | 新上正勝(りばてぃ) |
6位 | 湯本哲夫(MTC) |
7位 | 渡辺正晴(MTC) |
8位 | 高橋 宏(あまなつ) |
9位 | 工藤正男(中原) |
10位 | 岡野 隆(さぎぬま) |
11位 | 平山和憲(MTC) |
12位 | 杉浦俊暁(りばてぃ) |
13位 | 安宅俊博(MTC) |
14位 | 高田敏範(東京国際) |
15位 | 仲村功一(アフター) |
16位 | 小笠原弘之(きゃふ卓) |
17位 | 志田宏美(神南) |
18位 | 水口貴則(中原) |
19位 | 鈴木雄二(神南) |
20位 | 多田春久(神南) |
21位 | 佐々木和也(神南) |
22位 | 藤本育功(さぎぬま) |
23位 | 増田周平(神南) |
24位 | 長本吉斉(中原) |
ランク | クラスB |
25位 | 内藤秀貴(りばてぃ) |
26位 | 矢沼 豊(さぎぬま) |
27位 | 未益崇史(中原) |
28位 | 菅原秀明(あまなつ) |
29位 | 西村桂一(住吉) |
30位 | 美好慶弘(高田) |
31位 | 小西 徹(クレオ) |
32位 | 橋本 保(アイフル) |
33位 | 長谷川宏一(さぎぬま) |
34位 | 田村金徳(二子) |
35位 | 福井一義(高田) |
36位 | 福原 靖(神南) |
37位 | 平尻広文(神南) |
38位 | 長岐伸高(きゃふ卓) |
39位 | 白田義明(さぎぬま) |
40位 | 斉藤亮二(さぎぬま) |
41位 | 富樫雅人(MTC) |
42位 | 大野俊哉(クレオ) |
43位 | 井上征治(つづき) |
44位 | 益田悠康(FLAT) |
45位 | 志田 政(神南) |
46位 | 三内泰博(神南) |
47位 | 清水美賀子(さぎぬま) |
48位 | 矢沢仲幸(神南) |
49位 | 小野山 弘(住吉) |
50位 | 陳 宇(港北) |
51位 | 松尾知之(住吉) |
ランク | クラスC |
52位 | 苅宿龍治(中原) |
53位 | 小松多喜男(さぎぬま) |
54位 | 住田雅哉(MTC) |
55位 | 川名祥哉(神南) |
56位 | 渡久地 隆(共和) |
57位 | 山崎 淳(クレオ) |
58位 | 苅宿 悟(中原) |
59位 | 佐藤幸也(クレオ) |
60位 | 山崎直人(MBC) |
61位 | 占部隆之(レインボー) |
62位 | 秋岡基子(クレオ) |
63位 | 金子勝紀(あまなつ) |
64位 | 加藤美紀子(神南) |
65位 | 吉田健一(クレオ) |
66位 | 中野良亮(あまなつ) |
67位 | 東海林 茂(さぎぬま) |
68位 | 松尾 孚(高田) |
69位 | 成田誠二(さぎぬま) |
70位 | 矢野正昭(港北) |
71位 | 藤田 薫(りばてぃ) |
ランク | クラスD |
72位 | 落合訓夫(横浜流星) |
73位 | 原田治男(レインボー) |
74位 | 河野 將(SHIPs) |
75位 | 上野博紀(FLAT) |
76位 | 堀内信雄(浦島) |
77位 | 近藤龍間呂(レインボー) |
78位 | 松本広志(神南) |
79位 | 内山利彦(SHIPS) |
80位 | 浜田靖司(中原) |
81位 | 鈴木 滋(高田) |
82位 | 小出 津(高田) |
83位 | 高橋房子(NHS) |
84位 | 深澤眞治(JUMP) |
85位 | 原美香子(りばてぃ) |
86位 | 川本良太(中原) |
87位 | 吉冨成樹(JUMP) |
88位 | 佐野和彦(高田) |
89位 | 諏訪雅一(さぎぬま) |
90位 | 肥後友和(中原) |
91位 | 大滝 泰(高田) |
92位 | 大森裕司(JUMP) |
93位 | 松本光秋(榎が丘) |
94位 | 柳 輝男(榎が丘) |
95位 | 片渕徳二郎(つづき) |
ランク | クラスE |
96位 | 三反田 豊(中原) |
97位 | 三尾谷惠子(共和) |
98位 | 立石宗男(神南) |
99位 | 浅田 昴(きゃふ卓) |
100位 | 中村浩平(中原) |
101位 | 黒岩昭男(りばてぃ) |
102位 | 服部浩之(MBC) |
103位 | 柴田勝俊(つづき) |
104位 | 三橋義憲(港北) |
105位 | 上瀧尚樹(さぎぬま) |
106位 | 嶋田由明(とどろき) |
107位 | 湯本ミツ(クレオ) |
108位 | 市川育秀(FLAT) |
109位 | 大渕正義(アフター) |
110位 | 中山恵美子(クレオ) |
111位 | 中田祐介(住吉) |
112位 | 坂本隆裕(クレオ) |
113位 | 山田 清(東京国際) |
114位 | 清水廣美(中原) |
115位 | 松本裕輔(さぎぬま) |
116位 | 諸藤浩一(さぎぬま) |
ランク | クラスF |
117位 | 黒川和仁(横浜流星) |
118位 | 望月光春(中原) |
119位 | 藤田洋子(住吉) |
120位 | 藤田邦夫(住吉) |
121位 | 森 雅博(MTC) |
122位 | 上野典夫(中原) |
123位 | 沼里健二(神南) |
124位 | 福田和彦(中原) |
125位 | 永堀由紀夫(クレオ) |
126位 | 小林 健(浦島) |
127位 | 長谷川 清(二子) |
128位 | 地主文夫(住吉) |
129位 | 若林哲夫(左近山) |
130位 | 加賀谷 均(小机) |
131位 | 清水守男(SHIPs) |
132位 | 佐藤清二(アイフル) |
133位 | 安彦雅雄(SHIPs) |
134位 | 木下高男(横浜流星) |
135位 | 加藤絢一郎(きゃふ卓) |
136位 | 木田 修(エントツ) |
137位 | 近藤菜緒(さぎぬま) |
138位 | 関根真弓(住吉) |
139位 | 佐々木信広(エントツ) |
140位 | 中川敏広(さぎぬま) |
141位 | 成相孝夫(中原) |
ランク | クラスG |
142位 | 長谷川裕(MTC) |
143位 | 成瀬章史(MTC) |
144位 | 上治博美(つづき) |
145位 | 阿部考希(きゃふ卓) |
146位 | 丹治 靖(JUMP) |
147位 | 土橋俊夫(港北) |
148位 | 平岡 之(東山田) |
149位 | 佐々木義文(SHIPs) |
150位 | 遠藤あおと(新星) |
151位 | 工藤雅人(小向) |
152位 | 中村妙子(アフター) |
153位 | 川野三喜男(中原) |
154位 | 石井芳男(南山田) |
155位 | 前崎一寛(さぎぬま) |
156位 | 中川隆一(小桜) |
157位 | 堀田太郎(浦島) |
158位 | 柚木憲二(中原) |
159位 | 江井裕子(中原) |
160位 | 三上弘子(さわやか) |
161位 | 石井立子(小桜) |
162位 | 久保恒雄(横浜流星) |
163位 | 馬場洋子(高田) |
164位 | 秋本正樹(MBC) |
165位 | 中畑智行(東京国際) |
166位 | 高谷トミ子(SHIPs) |
ランク | クラスH |
167位 | 酒井光則(高田) |
168位 | 愛澤浩一(エントツ) |
169位 | 森 みち子(高田) |
170位 | 佐藤 勝(二子) |
171位 | 鈴木 誠(横浜流星) |
172位 | 西原俊幸(横浜流星) |
173位 | 生川定男(TSK) |
174位 | 鈴木美千代(高田) |
175位 | 早川秀男(クレオ) |
176位 | 上治 稔(つづき) |
177位 | 長田仁志(神南) |
178位 | 立野雄一郎(さぎぬま) |
179位 | 小林節子(さわやか) |
180位 | 浜多シゲエ(高田) |
181位 | 西村奈々(高田) |
182位 | 佐藤朱美(港北) |
183位 | 箭中 滋(TSK) |
184位 | 譲原 妥(左近山) |
185位 | 飯塚洋一(横浜流星) |
186位 | 吉田靖子(中原) |
187位 | 江澤伸郎(FLAT) |
188位 | 芦沢はるひ(FLAT) |
ランク | クラスI |
189位 | 萩尾弘一(つづき) |
190位 | 小林タカ子(高田) |
191位 | 荒木康雄(住吉) |
192位 | 尾添さと子(高田) |
193位 | 御厨信雄(SHIPS) |
194位 | 桑山康子(グリーン) |
195位 | 本山敏男(レインボー) |
196位 | 森田 誠(さぎぬま) |
197位 | 八木一允(エントツ) |
198位 | 山崎 孝(高田) |
199位 | 藤本 宏(SHIPs) |
200位 | 榎本吉子(港北) |
201位 | 滝沢暢之(神南) |
202位 | 堀江 明(つづき) |
203位 | 梅田実蔵(つづき) |
204位 | 小澤喜代子(浦島) |
205位 | 平野久光(竹の子) |
206位 | 吉田正行(横浜流星) |
207位 | 飯沼恭子(きゃふ卓) |
208位 | 笠原美喜男(日吉) |
209位 | 平山幸次郎(港北) |
210位 | 田辺勝彦(つづき) |
211位 | 高橋美津子(横浜流星) |
ランク | クラスJ |
212位 | 浅野秀次郎(二子) |
213位 | 加藤 明(神南) |
214位 | 下山妙子(二子) |
215位 | 新井陽子(神南) |
216位 | 本田義昭(高田) |
217位 | 山崎 務(神南) |
218位 | 塚田久美子(横浜流星) |
219位 | 中島憲吾(横浜流星) |
220位 | 木村博英(横浜流星) |
221位 | 小宮 章(SHIPS) |
222位 | 二宮睦子(横浜流星) |
223位 | 栗山雄二(日吉) |
224位 | 梶原靖子(MTC) |
225位 | 和泉 満(横浜流星) |
226位 | 南部昌洋(レインボー) |
227位 | 金津綾子(SHIPs) |
228位 | 高橋いく子(中原) |
229位 | 千葉征四郎(TSK) |
230位 | 川上しずみ(グリーン) |
231位 | 柴垣洋子(SHIPs) |
232位 | 森脇 肇(浦島) |
233位 | 糸数浩一(クレオ) |
234位 | 野口ひろみ(住吉) |
235位 | 倉持昭子(高田) |
ランク | クラスK |
236位 | 池田征生(竹の子) |
237位 | 杉浦 実(日吉) |
238位 | 蛭田ナツエ(さわやか) |
239位 | 桑原 猛(さわやか) |
240位 | 山崎恵子(神南) |
241位 | 柿島紀子(クロッカス) |
242位 | 多賀佑子(住吉) |
243位 | 増村幸子(南山田) |
244位 | 梶 幸博(とどろき) |
245位 | 橋山吉子(SHIPs) |
246位 | 田辺久康(二子) |
247位 | 若松隆幸(MBC) |
248位 | 樋口美芽子(左近山) |
249位 | 藤井紀代子(SHIPS) |
250位 | 竹内延子(中原) |
251位 | 鈴置吉宏(きゃふ卓) |
252位 | 宮西勝枝(高田) |
253位 | 原田美和子(南山田) |
254位 | 山泉二郎(南山田) |
255位 | 片倉幸枝(南山田) |
256位 | 中村裕紀子(FLAT) |
257位 | 飯島知子(クロッカス) |
258位 | 三上博子(小向) |
259位 | 有井荘重(竹の子) |
260位 | 石倉葉子(SHIPs) |
261位 | 鈴木ヨシ子(レインボー) |
ランク | クラスL |
262位 | 若井ミナ子(浦島) |
263位 | 三橋恵理佳(横浜流星) |
264位 | 丸山元喜(浦島) |
265位 | 堀内博子(浦島) |
266位 | 阿部綾子(南山田) |
267位 | 鈴木恵子(横浜流星) |
268位 | 田崎治子(二子) |
269位 | 大竹勝治(とどろき) |
270位 | 為我井千恵子(さぎぬま) |
271位 | 西垣淳子(東京国際) |
272位 | 川村誼孝(中原) |
273位 | 五十嵐澄子(榎が丘) |
274位 | 加藤昌子(さぎぬま) |
275位 | 市川雅広(竹の子) |
276位 | 金子 勇(港北) |
277位 | 前田勇一(SHIPS) |
278位 | 新上孝子(りばてぃ) |
279位 | 小湊一輝(きゃふ卓) |
280位 | 野口誠司(高田) |
281位 | 中野ゆきえ(きゃふ卓) |
282位 | 吉田泰雄(日吉) |
283位 | 上木千代子(さぎぬま) |
284位 | 土田ミツエ(高田) |
285位 | 北条タイ子(南山田) |
286位 | 羽賀輝子(南山田) |
ランク | クラスM |
287位 | 丸山和代(浦島) |
288位 | 松尾富美子(高田) |
289位 | 内田とも子(高田) |
290位 | 清水涼子(中原) |
291位 | 根本幸雄(SHIPS) |
292位 | 藤川豊英(日吉) |
293位 | 斉藤 充(浦島) |
294位 | 宮西 克(日吉) |
295位 | 上野博司(浦島) |
296位 | 西原寛子(グリーン) |
297位 | 山本一雄(SHIPs) |
298位 | 中川和子(クロッカス) |
299位 | 進藤カツ子(なかよし) |
300位 | 飯島美沙(港北) |
301位 | 遠藤かんた(新星) |
302位 | 篠沢勝三(高田) |
303位 | 西村愛子(高田) |
304位 | 古屋繁樹(南山田) |
305位 | 林 純子(南山田) |
306位 | 酒井和子(竹の子) |
307位 | 館 豊子(日吉) |
ランク | クラスN |
308位 | 森 孝子(高田) |
309位 | 石垣トヨ(クロッカス) |
310位 | 下田 睦(なかよし) |
311位 | 桑元寿昭(とどろき) |
312位 | 深沢秀行(日吉) |
313位 | 中島弘希(とどろき) |
314位 | 日達ケサミ(日吉) |
315位 | 市川朱美(竹の子) |
316位 | 服部邦子(クロッカス) |
317位 | 熊田章子(横浜流星) |
318位 | 戸田芳子(南山田) |
319位 | 古谷道子(小桜) |
320位 | 今井和子(中原) |
321位 | 藤田優子(りばてぃ) |
322位 | 杉山久子(中原) |
323位 | 原田滋子(レインボー) |
324位 | 嶋田盛夫(浦島) |
325位 | 織茂文子(竹の子) |
326位 | 栗原真雄(竹の子) |
327位 | 香川茂雄(二子) |
328位 | 小山ハツエ(竹の子) |
329位 | 五十嵐康子(横浜流星) |
330位 | 浅野伸夫(アフター) |