ランク | クラスA |
1 位 | 小山 弘(中原) |
2 位 | 仲村功一(アフター) |
3 位 | 米沢哲朗(中原) |
4 位 | 湯本哲夫(MTC) |
5 位 | 日下部鈴子(チャイム) |
6 位 | 新上正勝(りばてぃ) |
7 位 | 伊藤雅也(中原) |
8 位 | 鈴木雄二(神南) |
9 位 | 横山武典(神南) |
10 位 | 水口貴則(中原) |
11 位 | 曽根 龍(MTC) |
12 位 | 佐々木和也(神南) |
13 位 | 工藤正男(中原) |
14 位 | 岡野 隆(さぎぬま) |
15 位 | 小牧良介(神南) |
16 位 | 志田宏美(神南) |
17 位 | 西村桂一(住吉) |
18 位 | 渡辺祐太(中原) |
19 位 | 平山和憲(MTC) |
20 位 | 神永貞幸(住吉) |
21 位 | 住田雅哉(MTC) |
22 位 | 田村金徳(二子) |
23 位 | 美好慶弘(高田) |
24 位 | 内藤秀貴(りばてぃ) |
25 位 | 志田 政(神南) |
26 位 | 杉浦俊暁(りばてぃ) |
27 位 | 高田敏範(東京国際) |
28 位 | 安宅俊博(MTC) |
29 位 | 未益崇史(中原) |
30 位 | 藤本育功(さぎぬま) |
ランク | クラスB |
31 位 | 多田春久(神南) |
32 位 | 阿部シズ江(神南) |
33 位 | 関谷泰浩(JUMP) |
34 位 | 長岐伸高(きゃふ卓) |
35 位 | 増田周平(神南) |
36 位 | 太田千亜紀(チャイム) |
37 位 | 長本吉斉(中原) |
38 位 | 陳 宇(港北) |
39 位 | 高橋秀明(チャイム) |
40 位 | 佐藤貴裕(MTC) |
41 位 | 川名祥哉(神南) |
42 位 | 斉藤亮二(さぎぬま) |
43 位 | 大野俊哉(クレオ) |
44 位 | 長谷川宏一(さぎぬま) |
45 位 | 平尻広文(神南) |
46 位 | 福原 靖(神南) |
47 位 | 小笠原弘之(きゃふ卓) |
48 位 | 白田義明(さぎぬま) |
49 位 | 秋岡基子(クレオ) |
50 位 | 林田和樹(TPM) |
51 位 | 福井一義(高田) |
52 位 | 小野山 弘(住吉) |
53 位 | 井上征治(つづき) |
54 位 | 山崎 淳(クレオ) |
55 位 | 富樫雅人(MTC) |
56 位 | 益田悠康(FLAT) |
57 位 | 川本良太(中原) |
58 位 | 松尾知之(住吉) |
59 位 | 柴田八郎(クレオ) |
ランク | クラスC |
60 位 | 橋本 保(アイフル) |
61 位 | 小松多喜男(さぎぬま) |
62 位 | 久保翔平(アフター) |
63 位 | 苅宿龍治(中原) |
64 位 | 三内泰博(神南) |
65 位 | 渡久地 隆(共和) |
66 位 | 浜田靖司(中原) |
67 位 | 小堀裕貴(アフター) |
68 位 | 占部隆之(レインボー) |
69 位 | 清水美賀子(さぎぬま) |
70 位 | 矢沢仲幸(神南) |
71 位 | 藤田 薫(りばてぃ) |
72 位 | 松本光秋(榎が丘) |
73 位 | 鈴木 滋(高田) |
74 位 | 矢野正昭(港北) |
75 位 | 加藤美紀子(神南) |
76 位 | 小西 徹(クレオ) |
77 位 | 吉田健一(クレオ) |
78 位 | 山崎直人(TPM) |
79 位 | 小出 津(高田) |
80 位 | 苅宿 悟(中原) |
81 位 | 落合訓夫(横浜流星) |
82 位 | 大滝 泰(高田) |
83 位 | 深澤眞治(JUMP) |
84 位 | 吉冨成樹(JUMP) |
85 位 | 上野博紀(FLAT) |
86 位 | 原美香子(りばてぃ) |
87 位 | 佐藤幸也(クレオ) |
88 位 | 高橋房子(NHS) |
ランク | クラスD |
89 位 | 三反田 豊(中原) |
90 位 | 川合幸子(さぎぬま) |
91 位 | 肥後友和(中原) |
92 位 | 清宮勝利(レインボー) |
93 位 | 佐野和彦(高田) |
94 位 | 三尾谷惠子(共和) |
95 位 | 諏訪雅一(さぎぬま) |
96 位 | 中村浩平(中原) |
97 位 | 柳 輝男(榎が丘) |
98 位 | 東海林 茂(さぎぬま) |
99 位 | 堀内信雄(浦島) |
100 位 | 松尾 孚(小桜) |
101 位 | 宮尾達也(さぎぬま) |
102 位 | 清水廣美(中原) |
103 位 | 兼坂光雄(左近山) |
104 位 | 近澤佐江子(さぎぬま) |
105 位 | 原田治男(レインボー) |
106 位 | 大渕正義(アフター) |
107 位 | 市川育秀(FLAT) |
108 位 | 木下 章(東京国際) |
109 位 | 松本広志(神南) |
110 位 | 黒川和仁(横浜流星) |
111 位 | 柴田勝俊(つづき) |
112 位 | 成相孝夫(中原) |
113 位 | 立石宗男(神南) |
114 位 | 湯本ミツ(クレオ) |
115 位 | 内山利彦(SHIPs) |
116 位 | 大森裕司(JUMP) |
117 位 | 金子勝紀(あまなつ) |
118 位 | 平尾幸弘(中原) |
119 位 | 近藤龍間呂(レインボー) |
120 位 | 中山恵美子(クレオ) |
ランク | クラスE |
121 位 | 浅田 昴(きゃふ卓) |
122 位 | 成田誠二(さぎぬま) |
123 位 | 松本裕輔(さぎぬま) |
124 位 | 永堀由紀夫(クレオ) |
125 位 | 中村政裕(住吉) |
126 位 | 三橋義憲(港北) |
127 位 | 井出壮一(二子) |
128 位 | 山田 清(東京国際) |
129 位 | 藤田邦夫(住吉) |
130 位 | 木下高男(横浜流星) |
131 位 | 諸藤浩一(さぎぬま) |
132 位 | 片渕徳二郎(つづき) |
133 位 | 坂本隆裕(クレオ) |
134 位 | 藤田洋子(住吉) |
135 位 | 望月光春(中原) |
136 位 | 平岡 之(東山田) |
137 位 | 近藤菜緒(さぎぬま) |
138 位 | 沼里健二(神南) |
139 位 | 福田和彦(中原) |
140 位 | 河野 將(SHIPs) |
141 位 | 上野典夫(中原) |
142 位 | 服部浩之(TPM) |
143 位 | 上瀧尚樹(さぎぬま) |
144 位 | 地主文夫(住吉) |
145 位 | 嶋田由明(とどろき) |
146 位 | 加藤絢一郎(きゃふ卓) |
147 位 | 片渕スミ(つづき) |
ランク | クラスF |
148 位 | 秋本正樹(TPM) |
149 位 | 加賀谷 均(浦島) |
150 位 | 馬場洋子(高田) |
151 位 | 宮沢拓海(クレオ) |
152 位 | 関根真弓(住吉) |
153 位 | 阿部考希(きゃふ卓) |
154 位 | 成瀬章史(MTC) |
155 位 | 佐々木信広(エントツ) |
156 位 | 久保恒雄(横浜流星) |
157 位 | 佐藤陽子(住吉) |
158 位 | 金沢明子(SHIPs) |
159 位 | 西塚裕明(浦島) |
160 位 | 岩崎知子(SHIPs) |
161 位 | 土橋俊夫(港北) |
162 位 | 森 雅博(MTC) |
163 位 | 工藤雅人(小向) |
164 位 | 本山敏男(レインボー) |
165 位 | 井上大誉(クレオ) |
166 位 | 中川敏広(さぎぬま) |
167 位 | 江井裕子(中原) |
168 位 | 佐藤清二(アイフル) |
169 位 | 黒岩昭男(りばてぃ) |
170 位 | 安彦雅雄(SHIPs) |
171 位 | 丹治 靖(JUMP) |
172 位 | 上治博美(つづき) |
173 位 | 高谷トミ子(SHIPs) |
174 位 | 清水守男(SHIPs) |
175 位 | 小林 健(浦島) |
176 位 | 中村妙子(アフター) |
177 位 | 若林哲夫(左近山) |
178 位 | 酒井光則(高田) |
179 位 | 木田 修(エントツ) |
180 位 | 長谷川 清(二子) |
ランク | クラスG |
181 位 | 立野雄一郎(さぎぬま) |
182 位 | 石井芳男(南山田) |
183 位 | 前崎一寛(さぎぬま) |
184 位 | 坂上義信(中原) |
185 位 | 森 みち子(高田) |
186 位 | 中川隆一(小桜) |
187 位 | 三上弘子(さわやか) |
188 位 | 上治 稔(つづき) |
189 位 | 梅田実蔵(つづき) |
190 位 | 山崎 悟(クレオ) |
191 位 | 山崎 孝(高田) |
192 位 | 萩尾弘一(つづき) |
193 位 | 石井立子(小桜) |
194 位 | 小林タカ子(高田) |
195 位 | 鈴木 勝(二子) |
196 位 | 早川秀男(クレオ) |
197 位 | 柚木憲二(中原) |
198 位 | 鈴木美千代(高田) |
199 位 | 森田 誠(さぎぬま) |
200 位 | 長谷川裕(MTC) |
201 位 | 浜多シゲエ(高田) |
202 位 | 平野久光(竹の子) |
203 位 | 佐々木義文(SHIPs) |
204 位 | 西原俊幸(横浜流星) |
205 位 | 小林節子(さわやか) |
206 位 | 箭中 滋(TSK) |
207 位 | 鈴木 誠(横浜流星) |
208 位 | 中畑智行(東京国際) |
209 位 | 渡辺 学(エントツ) |
210 位 | 笠原美喜男(日吉) |
211 位 | 芦沢はるひ(FLAT) |
212 位 | 川野三喜男(中原) |
213 位 | 愛澤浩一(エントツ) |
ランク | クラスH |
214 位 | 桑山康子(グリーン) |
215 位 | 西村奈々(高田) |
216 位 | 堀江 明(つづき) |
217 位 | 荒木康雄(住吉) |
218 位 | 宮田真寿(クレオ) |
219 位 | 長田仁志(神南) |
220 位 | 南部昌洋(レインボー) |
221 位 | 松岡洋子(横浜流星) |
222 位 | 堀田太郎(浦島) |
223 位 | 和泉 満(横浜流星) |
224 位 | 尾添さと子(高田) |
225 位 | 田代紀子(SHIPs) |
226 位 | 榎本吉子(港北) |
227 位 | 木村博英(横浜流星) |
228 位 | 飯沼恭子(きゃふ卓) |
229 位 | 江澤伸郎(FLAT) |
230 位 | 森脇 肇(浦島) |
231 位 | 下山妙子(二子) |
232 位 | 生川定男(TSK) |
233 位 | 藤本 宏(SHIPs) |
234 位 | 高橋美津子(横浜流星) |
235 位 | 梶原靖子(MTC) |
236 位 | 川上しずみ(グリーン) |
237 位 | 吉田正行(横浜流星) |
238 位 | 小宮 章(SHIPs) |
239 位 | 遠藤あおと(新星) |
240 位 | 滝沢暢之(神南) |
241 位 | 吉田靖子(中原) |
242 位 | 八木一允(エントツ) |
243 位 | 石倉葉子(SHIPs) |
244 位 | 小澤喜代子(浦島) |
245 位 | 中島恵吾(横浜流星) |
246 位 | 塚田久美子(横浜流星) |
247 位 | 二宮睦子(横浜流星) |
248 位 | 佐藤朱美(港北) |
ランク | クラスI |
249 位 | 山崎 務(神南) |
250 位 | 芹沢輝代(SHIPs) |
251 位 | 山崎恵子(神南) |
252 位 | 本田義昭(高田) |
253 位 | 若松隆幸(TPM) |
254 位 | 山泉二郎(南山田) |
255 位 | 栗山雄二(日吉) |
256 位 | 杉浦 実(日吉) |
257 位 | 田辺勝彦(つづき) |
258 位 | 糸数浩一(クレオ) |
259 位 | 鈴置吉宏(きゃふ卓) |
260 位 | 柴垣洋子(SHIPs) |
261 位 | 倉持昭子(高田) |
262 位 | 野口ひろみ(住吉) |
263 位 | 金津綾子(SHIPs) |
264 位 | 三上博子(小向) |
265 位 | 加藤 明(神南) |
266 位 | 高橋いく子(中原) |
267 位 | 川上智恵子(SHIPs) |
268 位 | 三橋恵理佳(横浜流星) |
269 位 | 譲原 妥(左近山) |
270 位 | 桑原 猛(さわやか) |
271 位 | 飯塚洋一(横浜流星) |
272 位 | 上木千代子(さぎぬま) |
273 位 | 前田幸子(SHIPs) |
274 位 | 池田征生(竹の子) |
275 位 | 宮西勝枝(高田) |
276 位 | 柿島紀子(クロッカス) |
277 位 | 野口誠司(高田) |
278 位 | 御厨信雄(SHIPs) |
279 位 | 千葉征四郎(TSK) |
280 位 | 橋山吉子(SHIPs) |
ランク | クラスJ |
281 位 | 蛭田ナツエ(さわやか) |
282 位 | 金子紘子(高田) |
283 位 | 増村幸子(南山田) |
284 位 | 羽賀輝子(南山田) |
285 位 | 中村裕紀子(FLAT) |
286 位 | 飯島知子(クロッカス) |
287 位 | 中野ゆきえ(きゃふ卓) |
288 位 | 斉藤明美(エントツ) |
289 位 | 鈴木ヨシ子(レインボー) |
290 位 | 若井ミナ子(浦島) |
291 位 | 五十嵐澄子(榎が丘) |
292 位 | 新井陽子(神南) |
293 位 | 多賀佑子(住吉) |
294 位 | 丸山元喜(浦島) |
295 位 | 吉田泰雄(日吉) |
296 位 | 竹内延子(中原) |
297 位 | 土田ミツエ(高田) |
298 位 | 浅野秀二郎(二子) |
299 位 | 原田美和子(南山田) |
300 位 | 片倉幸枝(南山田) |
301 位 | 有井荘重(竹の子) |
302 位 | 上野博司(浦島) |
303 位 | 平山幸次郎(港北) |
304 位 | 為我井千恵子(さぎぬま) |
305 位 | 藤川豊英(日吉) |
306 位 | 西原寛子(グリーン) |
307 位 | 北条タイ子(エントツ) |
308 位 | 鈴木恵子(横浜流星) |
309 位 | 新上孝子(りばてぃ) |
310 位 | 梶 幸博(とどろき) |
311 位 | 田崎治子(二子) |
312 位 | 久岐有実(新星) |
313 位 | 大竹勝治(とどろき) |
314 位 | 樋口美芽子(浦島) |
ランク | クラスK |
315 位 | 内田とも子(高田) |
316 位 | 清水涼子(中原) |
317 位 | 小湊一輝(きゃふ卓) |
318 位 | 加藤昌子(さぎぬま) |
319 位 | 酒川裕子(高田) |
320 位 | 桑元寿昭(とどろき) |
321 位 | 伊藤誠一(高田) |
322 位 | 五十嵐康子(横浜流星) |
323 位 | 高山君江(港北) |
324 位 | 根本幸雄(SHIPs) |
325 位 | 山本一雄(SHIPs) |
326 位 | 堀内博子(浦島) |
327 位 | 今井和子(中原) |
328 位 | 日達ケサミ(日吉) |
329 位 | 浅野伸夫(アフター) |
330 位 | 斉藤 充(浦島) |
331 位 | 丸山和代(浦島) |
332 位 | 川村誼孝(中原) |
333 位 | 渡辺奈津江(グリーン) |
334 位 | 大山久子(浦島) |
335 位 | 稲沢美恵子(高田) |
336 位 | 渡辺順一(高田) |
337 位 | 金子 勇(港北) |
338 位 | 田辺久康(二子) |
339 位 | 森 孝子(高田) |
340 位 | 市川雅広(竹の子) |
341 位 | 鈴木 舞(新星) |
342 位 | 西垣淳子(東京国際) |
343 位 | 藤井紀代子(SHIPs) |
344 位 | 松尾富美子(小桜) |
345 位 | 阿部綾子(南山田) |
346 位 | 中島弘希(とどろき) |
347 位 | 林 純子(南山田) |
ランク | クラスL |
348 位 | 坂口 正(二子) |
349 位 | 館 豊子(日吉) |
350 位 | 田丸 達(浦島) |
351 位 | 藤田優子(りばてぃ) |
352 位 | 前田勇一(SHIPs) |
353 位 | 上野純子(FLAT) |
354 位 | 篠沢勝三(高田) |
355 位 | 杉山久子(中原) |
356 位 | 深沢秀行(日吉) |
357 位 | 服部邦子(クロッカス) |
358 位 | 市川朱美(竹の子) |
359 位 | 進藤カツ子(なかよし) |
360 位 | 中川和子(クロッカス) |
361 位 | 中塚国喜(さわやか) |
362 位 | 織茂文子(竹の子) |
363 位 | 石垣トヨ(クロッカス) |
364 位 | 熊田章子(横浜流星) |
365 位 | 飯島美沙(港北) |
366 位 | 戸田芳子(エントツ) |
367 位 | 酒井和子(竹の子) |
368 位 | 下田 睦(なかよし) |
369 位 | 宮西 克(日吉) |
370 位 | 古谷道子(小桜) |
371 位 | 古屋繁樹(南山田) |
372 位 | 遠藤かんた(新星) |
373 位 | 香川茂雄(二子) |
374 位 | 西村愛子(高田) |
375 位 | 小山ハツエ(竹の子) |
376 位 | 栗原真雄(竹の子) |
377 位 | 原田滋子(レインボー) |
378 位 | 鵜飼静江(浦島) |
379 位 | 須藤智恵子(高田) |
380 位 | 嶋田盛夫(浦島) |